U21-Junioren

U21-Junioren, Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters, Saisonn 2018/19
    Liga Junioren U21 B, Gruppe 2
    Jahrgänge 1998 bis 2000
    Trainingszeite(n) Mi, 18:15 - 19:30 Uhr, Davos Turnhalle Arkaden
    Mi, 21:00 - 22:15 Uhr, Davos Turnhalle Arkaden
    Fr, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr, Davos Turnhalle Arkaden
    Rg. Team Sp S SnV NnV N T TD P.
    1. Bassersdorf Nürensdorf 18 14 0 2 2 126:67 +59 44
    2. Kloten-Dietlikon Jets 18 11 2 1 4 130:92 +38 38
    3. Bülach Floorball 18 9 1 4 4 139:110 +29 33
    4. Jona-Uznach Flames 18 10 1 0 7 104:85 +19 32
    5. Ticino Unihockey 18 9 2 0 7 111:108 +3 31
    6. Unihockey Luzern 18 6 3 5 4 112:101 +11 29
    7. I. M. Davos-Klosters 18 5 3 2 8 123:136 -13 23
    8. RD March-Höfe Altendorf 18 5 2 2 9 96:100 -4 21
    9. UHC Laupen ZH 18 5 1 0 12 106:113 -7 17
    10. UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 18 0 1 0 17 57:192 -135 2
    Datum Spiel Resultat
    02.03.2019 Kloten-Dietlikon Jets - I. M. Davos-Klosters 9:6
    16.02.2019 I. M. Davos-Klosters - Ticino Unihockey 16:8
    10.02.2019 RD March-Höfe Altendorf - I. M. Davos-Klosters 6:7
    20.01.2019 I. M. Davos-Klosters - UHC Laupen ZH 7:6
    12.01.2019 Bassersdorf Nürensdorf - I. M. Davos-Klosters 8:1
    06.01.2019 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld - I. M. Davos-Klosters 7:6
    22.12.2018 Bülach Floorball - I. M. Davos-Klosters 11:7
    15.12.2018 Jona-Uznach Flames - I. M. Davos-Klosters 8:7
    02.12.2018 I. M. Davos-Klosters - Unihockey Luzern 5:4
    24.11.2018 I. M. Davos-Klosters - Kloten-Dietlikon Jets 7:12
    18.11.2018 Ticino Unihockey - I. M. Davos-Klosters 12:7
    10.11.2018 I. M. Davos-Klosters - RD March-Höfe Altendorf 8:7
    04.11.2018 UHC Laupen ZH - I. M. Davos-Klosters 5:7
    27.10.2018 I. M. Davos-Klosters - Bassersdorf Nürensdorf 6:13
    13.10.2018 I. M. Davos-Klosters - Bülach Floorball 10:11
    06.10.2018 I. M. Davos-Klosters - UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 8:4
    29.09.2018 I. M. Davos-Klosters - Jona-Uznach Flames 2:3
    15.09.2018 Unihockey Luzern - I. M. Davos-Klosters 2:6

    Trainerstab